公益社団法人日本ボート協会

Japan Rowing Association

大会情報RACE INFORMATION

第48回全日本大学選手権大会 競漕日程

競漕日程

2021/09/09 (木曜日)

No. 発艇時刻 種目 組別
1 08:30 W1x TimeTrialA組
2 08:40 TimeTrialB組
3 08:50 TimeTrialC組
4 09:00 TimeTrialD組
5 09:10 TimeTrialE組
6 09:20 M1x TimeTrialA組
7 09:30 TimeTrialB組
8 09:40 TimeTrialC組
9 09:50 TimeTrialD組
10 10:00 TimeTrialE組
11 10:10 TimeTrialF組
12 10:20 TimeTrialG組
13 10:30 W2x TimeTrialA組
14 10:38 TimeTrialB組
15 10:46 TimeTrialC組
16 10:54 TimeTrialD組
17 11:02 M2x TimeTrialA組
18 11:10 TimeTrialB組
19 11:18 TimeTrialC組
20 11:26 TimeTrialD組
21 11:34 TimeTrialE組
22 11:42 M2- TimeTrialA組
23 11:52 TimeTrialB組
24 12:02 TimeTrialC組
25 12:12 TimeTrialD組
26 12:22 TimeTrialE組
27 12:32 M4x TimeTrialA組
28 12:40 TimeTrialB組
29 12:48 TimeTrialC組
30 12:56 TimeTrialD組
31 13:04 TimeTrialE組
No. 発艇時刻 種目 組別
32 13:12 M4+ TimeTrialA組
33 13:20 TimeTrialB組
34 13:28 TimeTrialC組
35 13:36 TimeTrialD組
36 13:44 TimeTrialE組
37 13:52 TimeTrialF組
38 14:00 TimeTrialG組
39 14:08 W2- 予選A組
40 14:18 予選B組
41 14:28 予選C組
42 14:38 予選D組
43 14:48 W4x 予選A組
44 14:56 予選B組
45 15:04 予選C組
46 15:12 予選D組
47 15:20 M4- 予選A組
48 15:28 予選B組
49 15:36 予選C組
50 15:44 予選D組
51 15:52 M8+ 予選A組
52 16:00 予選B組
53 16:08 予選C組
54 16:16 予選D組

2021/09/10 (金曜日)

No. 発艇時刻 種目 組別
55 08:30 W1x 予選A組
56 08:40 予選B組
57 08:50 予選C組
58 09:00 予選D組
59 09:10 M1x 予選A組
60 09:20 予選B組
61 09:30 予選C組
62 09:40 予選D組
63 09:50 W2x 予選A組
64 09:58 予選B組
65 10:06 予選C組
66 10:14 予選D組
67 10:22 M2x 予選A組
68 10:30 予選B組
69 10:38 予選C組
70 10:46 予選D組
71 10:54 W2- 敗復A組
72 11:04 敗復B組
73 11:14 M2- 予選A組
74 11:24 予選B組
75 11:34 予選C組
76 11:44 予選D組
No. 発艇時刻 種目 組別
77 11:54 W4x 敗復A組
78 12:02 敗復B組
79 12:10 M4x 予選A組
80 12:18 予選B組
81 12:26 予選C組
82 12:34 予選D組
83 12:42 M4- 敗復A組
84 12:50 敗復B組
85 12:58 敗復C組
86 13:06 敗復D組
87 13:14 W4+ 予選A組
88 13:22 予選B組
89 13:30 M4+ 予選A組
90 13:38 予選B組
91 13:46 予選C組
92 13:54 予選D組
93 14:02 M8+ 敗復A組
94 14:10 敗復B組

2021/09/11 (土曜日)

No. 発艇時刻 種目 組別
95 08:30 W1x 準決A組
96 08:40 準決B組
97 08:50 M1x 準決A組
98 09:00 準決B組
99 09:10 W2x 準決A組
100 09:18 準決B組
101 09:26 M2x 準決A組
102 09:34 準決B組
103 09:42 W2- 準決A組
104 09:52 準決B組
105 10:02 M2- 準決A組
106 10:12 準決B組
107 10:22 W4x 準決A組
108 10:30 準決B組
109 10:38 M4x 準決A組
110 10:46 準決B組
111 10:54 M4- 準決A組
112 11:02 準決B組
113 11:10 W4+ 敗復A組
114 11:18 敗復B組
115 11:26 M4+ 準決A組
116 11:34 準決B組
117 11:42 M8+ 準決A組
118 11:50 準決B組

2021/09/12 (日曜日)

No. 発艇時刻 種目 組別
119 08:30 W1x 順位決定
120 08:40 M1x 順位決定
121 08:50 W2x 順位決定
122 09:00 M2x 順位決定
123 09:10 W2- 順位決定
124 09:20 M2- 順位決定
125 09:30 W4x 順位決定
126 09:40 M4x 順位決定
127 09:50 M4- 順位決定
128 10:00 W4+ 順位決定
129 10:10 M4+ 順位決定
130 10:20 M8+ 順位決定
131 10:30 W1x 決 勝
132 10:40 M1x 決 勝
133 10:50 W2x 決 勝
134 11:00 M2x 決 勝
135 11:10 W2- 決 勝
136 11:20 M2- 決 勝
137 11:30 W4x 決 勝
138 11:40 M4x 決 勝
139 11:50 M4- 決 勝
140 12:00 W4+ 決 勝
141 12:10 M4+ 決 勝
142 12:20 M8+ 決 勝