レ | 都道府県 | クルー名 | 500m | 1000m | 順位 | 備考 | |
5 8/5 9:40 予 選 1組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 新潟県 | 新潟南高等学校 | 2’01”53 | 4’12”44 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
3 | 大分県 | 日田三隈高等学校 | 1’59”65 | 4’09”31 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 青森県 | 青森中央高等学校 | 2’13”83 | 4’36”81 | 4 | ||
5 | 岐阜県 | 加茂高等学校 | 1’56”63 | 4’01”56 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | 徳島県 | 徳島市立高等学校 | 2’24”24 | 4’57”90 | 5 | ||
6 8/5 9:50 予 選 2組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 埼玉県 | 南稜高等学校 | 2’13”22 | 4’32”02 | 4 | ||
3 | 滋賀県 | 膳所高等学校 | 2’11”03 | 4’29”97 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 愛媛県 | 今治南高等学校 | 2’12”81 | 4’23”95 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 北海道 | 石狩翔陽高等学校 | 2’14”32 | 4’35”37 | 5 | ||
6 | 静岡県 | 沼津東高等学校 | 2’10”53 | 4’27”55 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
17 8/5 11:50 予 選 3組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 熊本県 | 熊本学園大学付属高等学校 | 2’08”53 | 4’23”62 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
3 | 山梨県 | 富士河口湖高等学校 | 2’09”56 | 4’26”34 | 4 | ||
4 | 京都府 | 伏見工業高等学校 | 2’05”94 | 4’14”87 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 島根県 | 松江東高等学校 | 2’08”21 | 4’17”74 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | 秋田県 | 由利高等学校 | 2’11”85 | 4’29”12 | 5 | ||
18 8/5 12:00 予 選 4組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 富山県 | 八尾高等学校 | 2’07”51 | 4’14”83 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
3 | 岡山県 | 岡山商科大学附属高等学校 | 2’35”61 | 4’33”27 | 5 | ||
4 | 岩手県 | 山田高等学校 | 2’05”95 | 4’14”68 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 兵庫県 | 柳学園高等学校 | 2’08”64 | 4’15”24 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | 長崎県 | 大村城南高等学校 | 2’14”95 | 4’18”86 | 4 | ||
29 8/5 14:40 予 選 5組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 千葉県 | 小見川高等学校 | 2’25”35 | 4’58”23 | 4 | ||
3 | 三重県 | 津商業高等学校 | 2’15”20 | 4’36”82 | 3 | ||
4 | 広島県 | 福山暁の星女子高等学校 | 2’16”13 | 4’30”73 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 福島県 | 湖南高等学校 | 2’14”41 | 4’27”51 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | |||||||
30 8/5 14:50 予 選 6組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 大阪府 | 桜宮高等学校 | 2’11”33 | 4’40”28 | 3 | ||
3 | 鳥取県 | 米子南高等学校 | 2’22”74 | 4’36”46 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 山形県 | 酒田東高等学校 | 2’20”33 | 4’46”40 | 4 | ||
5 | 石川県 | 七尾高等学校 | 2’15”24 | 4’32”91 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | |||||||
41 8/5 16:50 予 選 7組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 広島県 | 廿日市高等学校 | 2’25”79 | 5’14”60 | 4 | ||
3 | 宮城県 | 佐沼高等学校 | 2’16”54 | 4’37”10 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 長野県 | 岡谷南高等学校 | 2’15”04 | 4’30”36 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 鹿児島県 | 川内高等学校 | 2’27”17 | 4’56”16 | 3 | ||
6 | |||||||
42 8/5 17:00 予 選 8組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 茨城県 | 土浦日本大学高等学校 | 2’24”99 | 4’55”01 | 3 | ||
3 | 福井県 | 美方高等学校 | 2’04”93 | 4’12”64 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 佐賀県 | 唐津東高等学校 | 2’31”71 | 4’55”93 | 4 | ||
5 | 愛知県 | 猿投農林高等学校 | 2’06”74 | 4’18”27 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | |||||||
53 8/6 9:40 敗者復活戦 1組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 広島県 | 廿日市高等学校 | 2’18”49 | 4’37”39 | 4 | ||
3 | 三重県 | 津商業高等学校 | 2’07”27 | 4’13”70 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 長崎県 | 大村城南高等学校 | 2’06”99 | 4’18”08 | 3 | ||
5 | 大阪府 | 桜宮高等学校 | 2’08”34 | 4’16”26 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | |||||||
54 8/6 9:50 敗者復活戦 2組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 千葉県 | 小見川高等学校 | 2’14”78 | 4’33”97 | 3 | ||
3 | 青森県 | 青森中央高等学校 | 2’14”19 | 4’38”97 | 4 | ||
4 | 山梨県 | 富士河口湖高等学校 | 2’03”94 | 4’18”03 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 山形県 | 酒田東高等学校 | 2’11”94 | 4’31”57 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | |||||||
65 8/6 11:50 敗者復活戦 3組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 徳島県 | 徳島市立高等学校 | 2’30”56 | 5’13”91 | 4 | ||
3 | 北海道 | 石狩翔陽高等学校 | 2’06”68 | 4’22”81 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 秋田県 | 由利高等学校 | 2’09”18 | 4’24”31 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 茨城県 | 土浦日本大学高等学校 | 2’22”22 | 4’49”03 | 3 | ||
6 | |||||||
66 8/6 12:00 敗者復活戦 4組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 鹿児島県 | 川内高等学校 | 2’31”41 | 5’11”47 | 3 | ||
3 | 岡山県 | 岡山商科大学附属高等学校 | 2’32”00 | 8’15”56 | 4 | ||
4 | 埼玉県 | 南稜高等学校 | 2’13”05 | 4’35”07 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 佐賀県 | 唐津東高等学校 | 2’23”84 | 4’54”09 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | |||||||
77 8/7 9:40 準々決勝 1組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 北海道 | 石狩翔陽高等学校 | 2’08”04 | 4’20”51 | 5 | ||
3 | 愛媛県 | 今治南高等学校 | 1’58”97 | 4’03”48 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
4 | 岐阜県 | 加茂高等学校 | 1’57”72 | 3’59”26 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 福島県 | 湖南高等学校 | 2’00”63 | 4’04”55 | 3 | ||
6 | 秋田県 | 由利高等学校 | 2’07”51 | 4’19”61 | 4 | ||
78 8/7 9:50 準々決勝 2組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 山梨県 | 富士河口湖高等学校 | 2’07”01 | 4’16”77 | 4 | ||
3 | 熊本県 | 熊本学園大学付属高等学校 | 2’02”92 | 4’09”34 | 3 | ||
4 | 大分県 | 日田三隈高等学校 | 1’58”35 | 4’00”68 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 静岡県 | 沼津東高等学校 | 2’04”36 | 4’08”77 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
6 | 山形県 | 酒田東高等学校 | 2’12”94 | 4’31”25 | 5 | ||
89 8/7 11:50 準々決勝 3組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 大阪府 | 桜宮高等学校 | 2’15”98 | 4’32”78 | 5 | ||
3 | 愛知県 | 猿投農林高等学校 | 2’05”17 | 4’13”46 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
4 | 新潟県 | 新潟南高等学校 | 2’08”02 | 4’15”66 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 滋賀県 | 膳所高等学校 | 2’08”89 | 4’19”65 | 3 | ||
6 | 埼玉県 | 南稜高等学校 | 2’12”73 | 4’25”21 | 4 | ||
90 8/7 12:00 準々決勝 4組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 三重県 | 津商業高等学校 | 2’15”78 | 4’29”40 | 3 | ||
3 | 島根県 | 松江東高等学校 | 2’09”19 | 4’20”68 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
4 | 福井県 | 美方高等学校 | 2’04”19 | 4’11”86 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 長野県 | 岡谷南高等学校 | 2’14”12 | 4’29”61 | 4 | ||
6 | 佐賀県 | 唐津東高等学校 | 2’20”81 | 4’41”99 | 5 | ||
101 8/7 14:40 準々決勝 5組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 宮城県 | 佐沼高等学校 | 2’21”72 | 4’47”59 | 4 | ||
3 | 兵庫県 | 柳学園高等学校 | 2’10”51 | 4’25”79 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
4 | 岩手県 | 山田高等学校 | 2’10”97 | 4’23”33 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 広島県 | 福山暁の星女子高等学校 | 2’14”95 | 4’29”76 | 3 | ||
6 | |||||||
102 8/7 14:50 準々決勝 6組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 鳥取県 | 米子南高等学校 | 2’22”04 | 4’40”76 | 4 | ||
3 | 京都府 | 伏見工業高等学校 | 2’09”16 | 4’18”26 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
4 | 富山県 | 八尾高等学校 | 2’09”44 | 4’19”42 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 石川県 | 七尾高等学校 | 2’16”63 | 4’35”60 | 3 | ||
6 | |||||||
113 8/8 9:40 準決勝 1組 |
1 | 兵庫県 | 柳学園高等学校 | 2’03”68 | 4’10”53 | 5 | |
2 | 京都府 | 伏見工業高等学校 | 2’00”97 | 4’03”35 | 3 | ⇒決勝 | |
3 | 静岡県 | 沼津東高等学校 | 2’05”22 | 4’16”13 | 6 | ||
4 | 岐阜県 | 加茂高等学校 | 1’57”06 | 3’59”57 | 1 | ⇒決勝 | |
5 | 福井県 | 美方高等学校 | 1’56”74 | 4’02”16 | 2 | ⇒決勝 | |
6 | 富山県 | 八尾高等学校 | 2’01”16 | 4’04”38 | 4 | ||
114 8/8 9:50 準決勝 2組 |
1 | 岩手県 | 山田高等学校 | 1’59”41 | 4’06”09 | 4 | |
2 | 新潟県 | 新潟南高等学校 | 2’01”47 | 4’09”43 | 6 | ||
3 | 愛媛県 | 今治南高等学校 | 1’57”47 | 4’01”65 | 2 | ⇒決勝 | |
4 | 大分県 | 日田三隈高等学校 | 1’55”38 | 4’01”14 | 1 | ⇒決勝 | |
5 | 愛知県 | 猿投農林高等学校 | 1’56”29 | 4’04”36 | 3 | ⇒決勝 | |
6 | 島根県 | 松江東高等学校 | 2’00”10 | 4’07”81 | 5 | ||
123 8/8 12:50 決 勝 |
1 | 愛媛県 | 今治南高等学校 | 2’07”40 | 4’15”05 | 4 | |
2 | 京都府 | 伏見工業高等学校 | 2’08”71 | 4’15”30 | 5 | ||
3 | 大分県 | 日田三隈高等学校 | 2’03”21 | 4’08”36 | 2 | ||
4 | 福井県 | 美方高等学校 | 2’02”84 | 4’10”08 | 3 | ||
5 | 岐阜県 | 加茂高等学校 | 1’59”90 | 4’02”77 | 1 | ||
6 | 愛知県 | 猿投農林高等学校 | 2’04”99 | 4’16”42 | 6 |