レ | 都道府県 | クルー名 | 500m | 1000m | 順位 | 備考 | |
11 8/5 10:40 予 選 1組 |
1 | 青森県 | 青森高等学校 | 2’00”01 | 3’55”38 | 6 | |
2 | 滋賀県 | 瀬田工業高等学校 | 1’48”35 | 3’36”20 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
3 | 岡山県 | 関西高等学校 | 1’42”42 | 3’28”19 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 千葉県 | 小見川高等学校 | 1’45”35 | 3’36”75 | 4 | ||
5 | 長野県 | 諏訪清陵高等学校 | 1’43”13 | 3’33”72 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | 長崎県 | 大村城南高等学校 | 1’51”26 | 3’43”38 | 5 | ||
12 8/5 10:50 予 選 2組 |
1 | 富山県 | 大沢野工業高等学校 | 1’46”72 | 3’37”59 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 |
2 | 熊本県 | 熊本学園大学付属高等学校 | 1’50”15 | 3’46”91 | 6 | ||
3 | 東京都 | 早稲田大学高等学院 | 1’49”77 | 3’45”30 | 5 | ||
4 | 愛知県 | 旭丘高等学校 | 1’43”24 | 3’31”46 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 山口県 | 西市高等学校 | 1’47”97 | 3’40”74 | 4 | ||
6 | 宮城県 | 佐沼高等学校 | 1’45”77 | 3’38”18 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
23 8/5 12:50 予 選 3組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 沖縄県 | 美里工業高等学校 | 1’45”07 | 3’35”52 | 5 | ||
3 | 福島県 | 湖南高等学校 | 1’42”69 | 3’27”93 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 福井県 | 小浜水産高等学校 | 1’40”38 | 3’26”05 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 鳥取県 | 米子工業高等学校 | 1’45”47 | 3’31”14 | 4 | ||
6 | 茨城県 | 潮来高等学校 | 1’42”94 | 3’30”89 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
24 8/5 13:00 予 選 4組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 兵庫県 | 柳学園高等学校 | 1’47”11 | 3’38”94 | 5 | ||
3 | 島根県 | 江津工業高等学校 | 1’43”11 | 3’31”72 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 栃木県 | 佐野高等学校 | 1’47”30 | 3’38”16 | 4 | ||
5 | 静岡県 | 沼津東高等学校 | 1’41”84 | 3’29”00 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | 愛媛県 | 宇和島水産高等学校 | 1’41”56 | 3’27”79 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
35 8/5 15:40 予 選 5組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 北海道 | 石狩翔陽高等学校 | 1’49”18 | 3’38”68 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
3 | 大阪府 | 桜宮高等学校 | 1’50”34 | 3’44”82 | 4 | ||
4 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿屋工業高等学校 | 1’50”12 | 3’38”97 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 埼玉県 | 越ヶ谷高等学校 | 1’44”62 | 3’33”07 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | 石川県 | 小松高等学校 | 1’54”33 | 3’53”25 | 5 | ||
36 8/5 15:50 予 選 6組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 大分県 | 日田三隈高等学校 | 1’47”42 | 3’40”18 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
3 | 神奈川県 | 慶應義塾高等学校 | 1’48”95 | 3’41”24 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 京都府 | 宮津高等学校 | 1’49”54 | 3’41”71 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 広島県 | 廿日市高等学校 | 1’54”33 | 3’48”30 | 4 | ||
6 | 秋田県 | 秋田高等学校 | 1’48”73 | 3’49”14 | 5 | ||
47 8/5 17:55 予 選 7組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 和歌山県 | 田辺高等学校 | 2’08”72 | 4’17”79 | 5 | ||
3 | 広島県 | 宮島工業高等学校 | 1’46”03 | 3’39”17 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 群馬県 | 館林高等学校 | 1’52”87 | 3’45”89 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 岩手県 | 黒沢尻工業高等学校 | 1’52”44 | 3’46”23 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | 佐賀県 | 唐津東高等学校 | 1’58”78 | 3’57”67 | 4 | ||
48 8/5 18:00 予 選 8組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 山梨県 | 富士河口湖高等学校 | 1’53”31 | 3’43”32 | 4 | ||
3 | 新潟県 | 新潟南高等学校 | 1’47”38 | 3’39”67 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 福岡県 | 八幡工業高等学校 | 1’47”57 | 3’37”85 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 岐阜県 | 恵那高等学校 | 1’49”32 | 3’40”01 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | 山形県 | 酒田東高等学校 | 1’57”04 | 3’53”01 | 5 | ||
59 8/6 10:40 敗者復活戦 1組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 青森県 | 青森高等学校 | 3’42”46 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | ||
3 | 長崎県 | 大村城南高等学校 | 3’49”52 | 4 | |||
4 | 鳥取県 | 米子工業高等学校 | 3’43”67 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | ||
5 | 大阪府 | 桜宮高等学校 | 3’41”92 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | ||
6 | 佐賀県 | 唐津東高等学校 | 3’57”02 | 5 | |||
60 8/6 11:25 敗者復活戦 2組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 石川県 | 小松高等学校 | 1’54”27 | 3’52”29 | 4 | ||
3 | 山梨県 | 富士河口湖高等学校 | 1’48”74 | 3’41”39 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 沖縄県 | 美里工業高等学校 | 1’50”65 | 3’42”48 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 東京都 | 早稲田大学高等学院 | 1’52”53 | 3’45”89 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | 和歌山県 | 田辺高等学校 | 2’06”52 | 4’27”55 | 5 | ||
71 8/6 12:50 敗者復活戦 3組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 山形県 | 酒田東高等学校 | 1’54”99 | 3’54”35 | 4 | ||
3 | 山口県 | 西市高等学校 | 1’51”27 | 3’43”08 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 千葉県 | 小見川高等学校 | 1’49”62 | 3’40”41 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 熊本県 | 熊本学園大学付属高等学校 | 1’52”08 | 3’46”82 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
6 | |||||||
72 8/6 13:00 敗者復活戦 4組 |
1 | ||||||
2 | 秋田県 | 秋田高等学校 | 1’48”57 | 3’36”73 | 1 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
3 | 兵庫県 | 柳学園高等学校 | 1’48”38 | 3’40”71 | 3 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
4 | 栃木県 | 佐野高等学校 | 1’49”47 | 3’40”36 | 2 | ⇒準々決勝 | |
5 | 広島県 | 廿日市高等学校 | 1’50”91 | 3’42”45 | 4 | ||
6 | |||||||
83 8/7 10:40 準々決勝 1組 |
1 | 熊本県 | 熊本学園大学付属高等学校 | 1’51”32 | 3’43”86 | 6 | |
2 | 岩手県 | 黒沢尻工業高等学校 | 1’50”60 | 3’42”73 | 5 | ||
3 | 富山県 | 大沢野工業高等学校 | 1’45”82 | 3’34”45 | 3 | ||
4 | 福井県 | 小浜水産高等学校 | 1’42”45 | 3’28”73 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 福岡県 | 八幡工業高等学校 | 1’46”20 | 3’37”08 | 4 | ||
6 | 秋田県 | 秋田高等学校 | 1’43”83 | 3’30”80 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
84 8/7 10:50 準々決勝 2組 |
1 | 東京都 | 早稲田大学高等学院 | 1’47”13 | 3’40”35 | 5 | |
2 | 群馬県 | 館林高等学校 | 1’48”91 | 3’43”13 | 6 | ||
3 | 滋賀県 | 瀬田工業高等学校 | 1’43”92 | 3’30”28 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
4 | 愛媛県 | 宇和島水産高等学校 | 1’41”35 | 3’28”85 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 宮城県 | 佐沼高等学校 | 1’42”14 | 3’30”44 | 3 | ||
6 | 栃木県 | 佐野高等学校 | 1’46”07 | 3’36”78 | 4 | ||
95 8/7 12:50 準々決勝 3組 |
1 | 鳥取県 | 米子工業高等学校 | 1’44”15 | 3’34”99 | 6 | |
2 | 京都府 | 宮津高等学校 | 1’46”22 | 3’32”92 | 5 | ||
3 | 長野県 | 諏訪清陵高等学校 | 1’41”19 | 3’26”89 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
4 | 福島県 | 湖南高等学校 | 1’42”19 | 3’27”33 | 3 | ||
5 | 北海道 | 石狩翔陽高等学校 | 1’40”18 | 3’25”89 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
6 | 千葉県 | 小見川高等学校 | 1’44”90 | 3’31”52 | 4 | ||
96 8/7 13:00 準々決勝 4組 |
1 | 山口県 | 西市高等学校 | 1’53”93 | 3’46”73 | 6 | |
2 | 神奈川県 | 慶應義塾高等学校 | 1’51”93 | 3’39”65 | 4 | ||
3 | 埼玉県 | 越ヶ谷高等学校 | 1’42”96 | 3’30”20 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
4 | 岡山県 | 関西高等学校 | 1’42”56 | 3’28”76 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 鹿児島県 | 鹿屋工業高等学校 | 1’45”12 | 3’33”73 | 3 | ||
6 | 兵庫県 | 柳学園高等学校 | 1’49”31 | 3’41”34 | 5 | ||
107 8/7 15:40 準々決勝 5組 |
1 | 沖縄県 | 美里工業高等学校 | 1’52”10 | 3’45”59 | 6 | |
2 | 大分県 | 日田三隈高等学校 | 1’47”94 | 3’42”15 | 5 | ||
3 | 島根県 | 江津工業高等学校 | 1’48”44 | 3’40”24 | 4 | ||
4 | 静岡県 | 沼津東高等学校 | 1’46”72 | 3’35”02 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
5 | 広島県 | 宮島工業高等学校 | 1’44”06 | 3’37”80 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
6 | 山梨県 | 富士河口湖高等学校 | 1’47”53 | 3’40”03 | 3 | ||
108 8/7 15:50 準々決勝 6組 |
1 | 青森県 | 青森高等学校 | 1’48”41 | 3’38”83 | 6 | |
2 | 岐阜県 | 恵那高等学校 | 1’47”28 | 3’35”98 | 3 | ||
3 | 愛知県 | 旭丘高等学校 | 1’42”65 | 3’29”70 | 1 | ⇒準決勝 | |
4 | 茨城県 | 潮来高等学校 | 1’46”31 | 3’36”49 | 4 | ||
5 | 新潟県 | 新潟南高等学校 | 1’45”74 | 3’34”15 | 2 | ⇒準決勝 | |
6 | 大阪府 | 桜宮高等学校 | 1’45”94 | 3’37”90 | 5 | ||
119 8/8 10:40 準決勝 1組 |
1 | 広島県 | 宮島工業高等学校 | 1’42”47 | 3’34”29 | 6 | |
2 | 滋賀県 | 瀬田工業高等学校 | 1’43”34 | 3’32”94 | 5 | ||
3 | 岡山県 | 関西高等学校 | 1’39”72 | 3’23”57 | 1 | ⇒決勝 | |
4 | 北海道 | 石狩翔陽高等学校 | 1’40”78 | 3’27”10 | 2 | ⇒決勝 | |
5 | 愛媛県 | 宇和島水産高等学校 | 1’41”03 | 3’27”88 | 3 | ⇒決勝 | |
6 | 秋田県 | 秋田高等学校 | 1’41”34 | 3’30”14 | 4 | ||
120 8/8 10:50 準決勝 2組 |
1 | 静岡県 | 沼津東高等学校 | 1’40”78 | 3’27”34 | 4 | |
2 | 埼玉県 | 越ヶ谷高等学校 | 1’39”50 | 3’25”65 | 2 | ⇒決勝 | |
3 | 福井県 | 小浜水産高等学校 | 1’41”44 | 3’26”84 | 3 | ⇒決勝 | |
4 | 長野県 | 諏訪清陵高等学校 | 1’42”56 | 3’30”68 | 5 | ||
5 | 愛知県 | 旭丘高等学校 | 1’40”00 | 3’25”21 | 1 | ⇒決勝 | |
6 | 新潟県 | 新潟南高等学校 | 1’41”81 | 3’31”27 | 6 | ||
126 8/8 13:20 決 勝 |
1 | 北海道 | 石狩翔陽高等学校 | 1’47”49 | 3’42”42 | 6 | |
2 | 埼玉県 | 越ヶ谷高等学校 | 1’44”52 | 3’33”70 | 4 | ||
3 | 愛媛県 | 宇和島水産高等学校 | 1’45”05 | 3’35”45 | 5 | ||
4 | 福井県 | 小浜水産高等学校 | 1’44”30 | 3’32”45 | 3 | ||
5 | 岡山県 | 関西高等学校 | 1’42”77 | 3’30”80 | 2 | ||
6 | 愛知県 | 旭丘高等学校 | 1’42”96 | 3’30”60 | 1 |